Hessischer Bildungsserver / Grundschulen in Hessen

Beteiligte Schulen - Übersicht

   

Schule

 

 Ort

1   Ackermannschule   60326 Frankfurt am Main
2   Adalbert-Stifter-Schule   65189 Wiesbaden
3   Adolf-Reichwein-Schule   65931 Frankfurt a.M.
4   Adolf-von-Dalberg-Schule   36037 Fulda
5   Albrecht-Dürer-Schule   65428 Rüsselsheim
6   Anne-Frank-Schule   63450 Hanau
7   Anne-Frank-Schule   63069 Offenbach
8   Anton-Gruner-Schule   65183 Wiesbaden
9   Astrid-Lindgren-Schule   35039 Marburg
10   Astrid-Lindgren-Schule   63128 Dietzenbach
11   Aueschule   63128 Dietzenbach
12   Beethovenschule   63069 Offenbach a.M.
13   Bergwinkel Grundschule   36381 Schlüchtern
14   Berthold-Otto-Schule   65933 Frankfurt a.M.
15   Breuberg-Schule   64747 Breuberg
16   Brüder-Grimm-Schule   63450 Hanau
17   Brüder-Grimm-Schule   55246 Mainz-Kostheim
18   Brüder-Grimm-Schule (Grundschule)   36179 Bebra
19   Bürgermeister-Hardt-Schule   65451 Kelsterbach
20   Carl-Anton-Henschel-Schule   34127 Kassel
21   Cuno-Raabe-Schule   36043 Fulda
22   Diesterweg-Schule   35745 Herborn
23   Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule   63128 Dietzenbach
24   Eichendorffschule   63065 Offenbach a.M.
25   Erich-Kästner-Schule   63303 Dreieich
26   Ernst-Leinius-Schule   34128 Kassel
27   Ernst-von-Harnack-Schule   36251 Bad Hersfeld
28   Fasanenhofschule   34125 Kassel
29   Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule   65203 Wiesbaden
30   Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule   65934 Frankfurt/M.
31   Friedrich-Ebert-Schule   34225 Baunatal
32   Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Schule   65185 Wiesbaden
33   Friedrich-von-Schiller-Schule   65197 Wiesbaden
34   Gartenstadtschule   63110 Rodgau
35   Gebeschusschule   63452 Hanau
36   Gemeinsame Musterschule   61169 Friedberg
37   Georg-Büchner-Schule   35396 Gießen
38   Georg-Kerschensteiner-Schule   65824 Schwalbach a.T.
39   Geschwister-Scholl-Schule   35576 Wetzlar
40   Geschwister-Scholl-Schule   61449 Steinbach
41   Goetheschule   65428 Rüsselsheim
42   Goetheschule   65203 Wiesbaden
43   Goetheschule   63067 Offenbach a.M.
44   Grundschule Aßlar   35614 Aßlar
45   Grundschule Biedenkopf   35216 Biedenkopf
46   Grundschule I   35260 Stadtallendorf
47   Grundschule II   35260 Stadtallendorf
48   Grundschule Kirchhain   35274 Kirchhain
49   Grundschule Langgöns   35428 Langgöns
50   Grundschule Lollar   35457 Lollar
51   Grundschule Sandbach   64747 Breuberg
52   Grundschule Villa Kunterbunt   63477 Maintal
53   Günderrodeschule   60326 Frankfurt a.M.
54   Heinrich-Heine-Schule   64295 Darmstadt
55   Heinrich-Heine-Schule   63454 Hanau
56   Heinrich-Hoffmann-Schule   64283 Darmstadt
57   Hellerhofschule   60326 Frankfurt a.M.
58   Hinterlandschule   35236 Breidenbach
59   Humboldtschule   63069 Offenbach a.M.
60   Humboldt-Schule Korbach   34497 Korbach
61   Janusz-Korczak-Schule   63674 Altenstadt
62   Joseph-Heckler-Schule   64625 Bensheim
63   Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule   63179 Obertshausen
64   Justus-von-Liebig-Schule   65205 Wiesbaden
65   Karl-Treutel-Schule   65451 Kelsterbach
66   Konrad-Haenisch-Schule   60386 Frankfurt a.M.
67   Landgraf-Ludwig-Schule   61348 Bad Homburg
68   Lauterbornschule   63069 Offenbach a.M.
69   Leo-Sternberg-Schule   65549 Limburg a.d. Lahn
70   Liebfrauenschule   60313 Frankfurt a. M.
71   Liesel-Oesterreicher-Schule   60435 Frankfurt a. M.
72   Ludwig-Beck-Schule   65187 Wiesbaden
73   Ludwig-Weber-Schule   65931 Frankfurt a. M.
74   Minna-Specht-Schule   60529 Frankfurt a.M.
75   Mittelpunktgrundschule Haiger   35708 Haiger
76   Mittelpunktschule Dautphetal   35232 Dautphetal
77   Mittelpunktschule St. Blasius   65599 Dornburg
78   Mornewegschule   64285 Darmstadt
79   Niddaschule   65934 Frankfurt a.M.
80   Nordschule   64521 Groß-Gerau
81   Osterbachschule   34576 Homberg (Efze)
82   Pestalozzischule   35781 Weilburg
83   Pestalozzischule   65479 Raunheim
84   Pestalozzi-Schule/Gastgeberschule   63450 Hanau
85   Philipp-Reis-Schule   63571 Gelnhausen
86   Regenbogenschule   65795 Hattersheim a.M.
87   Regenbogenschule   63128 Dietzenbach
88   Robinsonschule   63457 Hanau
89   Rotebergschule   35683 Dillenburg
90   Schule an der Mümling   64739 Höchst i. Odw.
91   Schule im Angelgarten   64846 Groß-Zimmern
92   Schule im Kirchgarten   64832 Babenhausen
93   Sonnentauschule   63179 Obertshausen
94   Sophie-von-Brabant-Schule   35037 Marburg
95   Stadtschule   63654 Büdingen
96   Stadtschule a.d. Wilhelmskirche   61231 Bad Nauheim
97   Stadtschule Michelstadt   64720 Michelstadt
98   Sterntalerschule   63128 Dietzenbach
99   Sturmiusschule   36043 Fulda
100   Theodor-Heuss-Schule   65549 Limburg an der Lahn
101   Ursula-Wolfel-Schule   65197 Wiesbaden
102   Waldschule   63179 Obertshausen
103   Wiesbachschule   61279 Grävenwiesbach
104   Wilhelm-Hauff-Schule   64297 Darmstadt
105   Wilhelmschule   63065 Offenbach a.M.
106   Willemerschule   60594 Frankfurt a.M.